3e open de Villard de Lans
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Rd09 Pts Tr. Perf.
1 m FOISOR Ovidiu Doru 2415 SenM ROM DSA +24B +10N =4B +9N +21B +2N +8B +6N =3B 8 43 2487
2 m OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2392 SenM FRA DSA +11N +31B +29N =21B +3N -1B +5N +4N +8B 7,5 43 2398
3   CHEVANT Louis 2183 SenM FRA BRG +25B +22N +5B +8N -2B =4N =9B +21N =1N 6,5 44 2267
4   ADDA Olivier 2142 SenM FRA DSA +39B +12N =1N =6B +30N =3B +29N -2B +10N 6,5 43 2232
5   PEYRIN Jean 2004 SenM FRA DSA +19N +15B -3N +7B =6N +21N -2B +17N +12B 6,5 42,5 2145
6   DRUON Roger 2148 SenM FRA PCH =34N +33B +14N =4N =5B =9N +7B -1B +11N 6 43,5 2075
7   MICHALLET Frederic 1830 SenM FRA DSA +45B -8N +27B -5N +25B +13B -6N +29B +18N 6 38 1986
8   DUJARDIN Franck 2095 SenM FRA LYO +32N +7B +13N -3B +15N +29B -1N =11B -2N 5,5 44,5 2099
9   FOISOR Mihaela-Veronica 2005 PupF ROM DSA +40N =14B +30N -1B +16N =6B =3N -10B +22N 5,5 41,5 2041
10   MAHIOUZ Oualid 1890 BenM FRA DSA +37N -1B =24N +34B =23B +18N =12B +9N -4B 5,5 39,5 1953
11   MELEY Hector 1730 PupM FRA DSA -2B +43N -22B +28N +35B +16B +26N =8N -6B 5,5 38 1906
12   HENNUYER Christophe 1810 SenM FRA DSA +36N -4B +19N =13B =22N +30B =10N +31B -5N 5,5 37,5 1939
13   PIANTONI Noe 1964 MinM FRA LYO +28B +16N -8B =12N =31B -7N +23B +20N =14B 5,5 37,5 1921
14   THON Gabriel 1800 PupM FRA LYO +47B =9N -6B =25N +38B =23N =17B +30B =13N 5,5 35,5 1914
15   JOSSE Sebastien 1896 SenM FRA DSA +53B -5N +38B +35N -8B -33N =32B +25N +23B 5,5 34,5 1849
16   MOLLARD Bernard 1780 SenM FRA LYO +52N -13B +44B =23N -9B -11N +38B +34N +21B 5,5 33 1838
17   CONTOUT Aime 1808 MinM FRA DSA +48N -29B -35N +24B +32N +31B =14N -5B +30N 5,5 32,5 1876
18   DE SEROUX Camille 1740 BenF FRA DSA +44N -30B -36N +37B +40N -10B +19N +26B -7B 5 33 1686
19   HOURLIER Arnaud 1520 MinM FRA DSA -5B +53N -12B +45N -26B +37N -18B +44N +31N 5 32,5 1673
20   HENNUYER Samuel 1780 SenM FRA NPC +42B -23N +28B -30B +36N -26N +44B -13B +29N 5 31 1767
21   DEBRAY Tristan 2126 SenM FRA LYO +27B +26N +23B =2N -1N -5B +22N -3B -16N 4,5 43,5 2031
22   MEUNIER Clement 1900 BenM FRA LYO +41N -3B +11N -33B =12B +24N -21B +32N -9B 4,5 37,5 1834
23   TRIPOZ Alexandre 1960 CadM FRA LYO +35N +20B -21N =16B =10N =14B -13N +24B -15N 4,5 37 1854
24   VALAY Maxime 1740 BenM FRA DSA -1N +34B =10B -17N +39B -22B +40N -23N +38B 4,5 35,5 1763
25   MIRALLES Megane 1730 MinF FRA DSA -3N +41B =31N =14B -7N =34B +39N -15B +40N 4,5 35 1744
26   EZRATTI Andre 1863 SenM FRA LOR +49N -21B +32N -29B +19N +20B -11B -18N =27B 4,5 34 1738
27   BRUN Remi 1610 MinM FRA DSA -21N +49B -7N +48B   +35B -31N +37B =26N 4,5 31,5 1738
28   MIRALLES Dina 1500 BenF FRA DSA -13N +52B -20N -11B +45N -32B +36N =40B +39B 4,5 31 1571
29   PETITJEAN Pierre 2013 JunM FRA BRG +38B +17N -2B +26N +33B -8N -4B -7N -20B 4 41,5 1882
30   BOUILLOUX Clement 1950 MinM FRA LYO +46B +18N -9B +20N -4B -12N +34B -14N -17B 4 38,5 1779
31   BORRON Herve 1910 CadM FRA LYO +43B -2N =25B +36B =13N -17N +27B -12N -19B 4 38,5 1722
32   LEPINTRE Claude 1600 Sen FRA IDF -8B +45N -26B +47N -17B +28N =15N -22B =36N 4 34 1641
33   BOYER Jean 1750 SenM FRA DSA +50B -6N +47B +22N -29N +15B       4 33,5 1906
34   HOURLIER Claire 1690 BenF FRA DSA =6B -24N +50B -10N +41B =25N -30N -16B +45N 4 33,5 1666
35   MELLET Roger 1499 SenM FRA LYO -23B +42N +17B -15B -11N -27N -37B +48N +44B 4 33,5 1578
36   HOURLIER Simon 1400 PupM FRA DSA -12B +39N +18B -31N -20B =38N -28B +46N =32B 4 31,5 1580
37   KLEIN Rene 1470 SenM FRA BRE -10B =50N =39B -18N +47B -19B +35N -27N +46B 4 31 1524
38   ARGOUD Aurelien 1500 BenM FRA DSA -29N +48B -15N +49B -14N =36B -16N +43B -24N 3,5 32,5 1553
39   CUFFARO Laetitia 1520 BenF FRA LYO -4N -36B =37N +42B -24N +41N -25B +49B -28N 3,5 31,5 1470
40   DOLZ Elisabeth 1500 CadF FRA DSA -9B -47N +53B +44N -18B +48N -24B =28N -25B 3,5 29,5 1475
41   PIVARD Elsa 1460 PupF FRA LYO -22B -25N =42B +50N -34N -39B =48B =47N +49N 3,5 25,5 1433
42   BANDET Raphael 1350 PouM FRA DSA -20N -35B =41N -39N +50B -44B -49N +52B +48B 3,5 24,5 1373
43   GELAS Christophe 1460 PouM FRA DSA -31N -11B -48N +52B -44N =49B +50N -38N +47B 3,5 24 1379
44   RIQUIN Vincent 1240 PupM FRA DSA -18B +46N -16N -40B +43B +42N -20N -19B -35N 3 31,5 1397
45   BOU Georges 1420 SenM FRA DSA -7N -32B +52N -19B -28B +53N -46B +50N -34B 3 29 1390
46   BOBRIE Tom 1470 PouM FRA LYO -30N -44B -49N +53B -48N +47B +45N -36B -37N 3 23,5 1319
47   BLANC Jacques 1390 SenM FRA DSA -14N +40B -33N -32B -37N -46N +53B =41B -43N 2,5 29,5 1373
48   BOUVERON Clara 1390 PupF FRA LYO -17B -38N +43B -27N +46B -40B =41N -35B -42N 2,5 28,5 1366
49   FUHRMANN Valentin 1420 PupM FRA DSA -26B -27N +46B -38N   =43N +42B -39N -41B 2,5 28 1380
50   PIGEAT Alexandre 1310 PpoM FRA LYO -33N =37B -34N -41B -42N +52N -43B -45B +53N 2,5 27 1303
51   MICHALLET Theo 1080 PouM FRA DSA               +53B =52N 1,5 31,5 1559
52   MARECHAL Marie 1330 PouF FRA LYO -16B -28N -45B -43N -53N -50B EXE -42N =51B 1,5 29,5 1000
53   GASSAMA Aissatou 1410 BenF FRA LYO -15N -19B -40N -46N +52B -45B -47N -51N -50B 1 27,5 1075