Championnat colleges Isere 2018
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Tr. Bu.
1   KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. 1871 E MinM ARM ARA + 12B +  9N +  2B + 10N +  3B 5 14 17
2   LAVAULT Michael 1570 R BenM FRA ARA + 18N +  5B -  1N + 17B +  8N 4 14 16
3   MELIS Achille 1540 R BenM FRA ARA + 22B + 28N +  4B +  7N -  1N 4 14 14½
4   AKOPIAN Edwin 1720 R BenM FRA ARA + 24N +  8B -  3N +  6B + 11N 4 13½ 15½
5   PIOLLAT Thibault 1360 R BenM FRA ARA + 29B -  2N + 22B + 16N + 10B 4 10½ 11
6   DARTOIS Sylvain 1430 R PupM FRA ARA + 21B =  7N + 11B -  4N +  9B 13½ 15½
7   PUYDT Gilles 1770 R BenM FRA ARA + 27N =  6B + 13N -  3B + 17N 12½ 14½
8   PUYDT Diane 1440 R MinF FRA ARA + 23B -  4N + 25B + 12N -  2B 3 13½ 15½
9   SAMOUH Moise 1440 R PupM FRA ARA + 19N -  1B + 18N + 15B -  6N 3 13½ 15½
10   BERGONZOLI Nathan 1660 R BenM FRA ARA + 25B + 17N + 16B -  1B -  5N 3 13½ 15½
11   COLLET Thomas 1380 R BenM FRA ARA + 31N + 13B -  6N + 14B -  4B 3 13½ 14
12   BIBY Lea 1199 E MinF FRA ARA -  1N + 26B + 20N -  8B + 18N 3 12 13½
13   REGRETTIER Mael 1740 R BenM FRA ARA + 14B - 11N -  7B + 19N + 24B 3 11½ 13½
14   DESAILLY Nicolas 1190 R BenM FRA ARA - 13N + 19B + 28B - 11N + 16B 3 10 10½
15   VAN BOMMEL Simon 1320 R BenM FRA ARA + 20B - 16N + 21B -  9N + 26B 3 9 10½
16   DABO-NENNIG Ewenn 1450 R PupM FRA ARA + 26N + 15B - 10N -  5B - 14N 2 13 15
17   FAURE Thomas 1320 R PupM FRA ARA + 30N - 10B + 23N -  2N -  7B 2 12½ 13
18   BRAM Loup 999 E PupM FRA -  2B + 29N -  9B + 21N - 12B 2 12 12½
19   FAVRAT Adrien 999 E PupM FRA -  9B - 14N + 27N - 13B + 20N 2 11 12½
20   REYMOND Romain 999 E BenM FRA ARA - 15N EXE - 12B + 22N - 19B 2 10½ 12
21   LEBAS Lucien 999 E BenM FRA ARA -  6N + 24B - 15N - 18B + 29N 2 10½ 11
22   DE MONTAL Enzo 999 E PupM FRA -  3N + 30B -  5N - 20B > 31N 2 10 10¼
23   DURAND Mathis 999 E BenM FRA -  8N + 27B - 17B - 25N + 30B 2 10
24   TRIOMPHE Lucas 1150 R BenM FRA ARA -  4B - 21N + 31B + 30N - 13N 2 10
25   APPERT Arthur 999 E PupM FRA ARA - 10N + 31B -  8N + 23B 2
26   DECLERCK Charles 999 E PupM FRA ARA - 16B - 12N + 29B + 28N - 15N 2 9
27   MENANT-BROTEILLE Precillia 1199 E MinM FRA ARA -  7B - 23N - 19B + 31N + 28B 2 8
28   SEQUIES Clementine 799 E BenF FRA ARA EXE -  3B - 14N - 26B - 27N 1 11½ 13½
29   MOUNIER Jules 999 E BenM FRA -  5N - 18B - 26N EXE - 21B 1 10½ 12½
30   RASTELLI Maxime 999 E PupM FRA ARA - 17B - 22N EXE - 24B - 23N 1 10
31   MENDUNI-PASCAL Roman 999 E PupM FRA - 11B - 25N - 24N - 27B < 22B 0 10¼