Championnat ecoles Isere 2018 Classement après la ronde 5 |
||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Bu. | |
1 | SALMI Wassim | 1300 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole du Pont de Vence - St Egreve | 5 | 15 | 17 | |
2 | BETRAOUI Yannis | 1220 R | PupM | FRA | ARA | Ecole St Pierre du Rondeau - Grenoble | 5 | 12½ | 14½ | |
3 | PLANEIX Luca | 1170 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Barnave - St Egreve | 4 | 16 | 18½ | |
4 | FRANCIOSA Lucas | 1330 R | PupM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Maupertuis - Meylan | 4 | 15 | 16½ | |
5 | PUYDT Cyril | 1300 R | PupM | FRA | ARA | Ecole des Sources - Crolles | 4 | 14 | 15 | |
6 | VERT Paul | 1210 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole des Ruires - Eybens | 4 | 12 | 15 | |
7 | ROUX-BUISSON Solal | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole du Jardin de Ville - Grenoble | 4 | 12 | 14 | |
8 | MOREL Gabriel | 1360 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole des Dauphins - Bernin | 4 | 12 | 13 | |
9 | GAZIBEKOV Alimsoltan | 1340 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Jean Paul Marat - Echirolles | 4 | 12 | 13 | |
10 | ORTIZ Jokin | 1130 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole des Epis d'or - St Paul de Varces | 4 | 12 | 12½ | |
11 | ROUZAUD Christian | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole de la Houille Blanche - Grenoble | 4 | 11 | 13 | |
12 | PLANEIX Mattis | 1180 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Barnave - St Egreve | 3½ | 16 | 18½ | |
13 | LABESSE Nathan | 1070 R | PupM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Predieu - St Egreve | 3½ | 12½ | 14½ | |
14 | LIATARD Leny | 799 E | PouM | FRA | Ecole du Bourg - Vaulnaveys le Bas | 3½ | 12 | 13½ | ||
15 | BRUNOT Alexandre | 1040 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Rondeau Montfleury - Corenc | 3½ | 11½ | 12½ | |
16 | RESSOUCHE Luc | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Jean Jaures - Grenoble | 3 | 15½ | 17½ | |
17 | YANG Wesley | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Jean Jaures - Grenoble | 3 | 14½ | 17½ | |
18 | DARSALIA Gheno | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Joseph Vallier - Grenoble | 3 | 14 | 16 | |
19 | SAMOUH Justin | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Menon - Grenoble | 3 | 13½ | 15½ | |
20 | RIGAL Tom | 1170 R | PupM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Belledonne - Crolles | 3 | 13 | 15 | |
21 | DE LA BARDONNIE Quentin | 1210 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Villa Helene - St Egreve | 3 | 13 | 15 | |
22 | DAVID Ewan | 1120 R | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Henri Fabre - Lumbin | 3 | 13 | 14½ | |
23 | DE LIGNEROLLES Yann | 1030 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole de la Houille Blanche - Grenoble | 3 | 13 | 14 | |
24 | ABDULSADIK Ali | 799 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Ampere - Grenoble | 3 | 12 | 12½ | |
25 | MAUCHAND Louane | 950 R | PupF | FRA | ARA | Ecole Les 3 cours - Le Touvet | 3 | 11 | 12 | |
26 | BEAUCAMP Nathan | 799 E | PouM | FRA | Ecole du Bourg - Vaulnaveys le Bas | 3 | 11 | 12 | ||
27 | BRAM Garris | 799 E | PouM | FRA | Ecole Condorcet - Seyssins | 3 | 11 | 12 | ||
28 | PONTONI Leonardo | 900 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole St Pierre du Rondeau - Grenoble | 3 | 11 | 12 | |
29 | LAMBERT HOAREAU Guillaume | 1480 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole de la Houille Blanche - Grenoble | 3 | 10½ | 11 | |
30 | WERTHER Alexander | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Rondeau Montfleury - Corenc | 3 | 10 | 11½ | |
31 | GEORGES Erwan | 799 E | PouM | FRA | Ecole Joliot Curie - St Martin d'Heres | 3 | 10 | 11½ | ||
32 | ZHANG Xinyang | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | Ecole Don Bosco - Gieres | 3 | 9 | 10½ | ||
33 | RAYNAUD Elouen | 970 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | Externat St Bruno - Grenoble | 2½ | 13½ | 14½ | |
34 | FERRANTE Maxence | 799 E | PouM | FRA | Ecole du Bourg - Vaulnaveys le Bas | 2½ | 13 | 15 | ||
35 | VALLIER Gaspard | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Bayard - Grenoble | 2½ | 11 | 12½ | |
36 | EGRET Gaspard | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Rondeau Montfleury - Corenc | 2½ | 10 | 11½ | |
37 | NEZEYS Johan | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | Ecole Henri Fabre - Lumbin | 2½ | 9 | 10 | ||
38 | CAPPELLARI Ugo | 799 E | PouM | FRA | Ecole Rivoire de la Dame - Sassenage | 2 | 13 | 15 | ||
39 | MORAND Clovis | 860 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole St Pierre du Rondeau - Grenoble | 2 | 13 | 14½ | |
40 | CARNEIRO-GAGET Esteban | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole de Chirens | 2 | 13 | 14 | |
41 | ANTONIOLLI Arsene | 799 E | PouM | FRA | Ecole a la maison - Crolles | 2 | 13 | 14 | ||
42 | LAUPRETRE Theo | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Bayard - Grenoble | 2 | 11½ | 12½ | |
43 | ARIAS Julien | 1000 R | PupM | FRA | ARA | Ecole St Pierre du Rondeau - Grenoble | 2 | 11½ | 12½ | |
44 | BELLY Thomas | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Maupertuis - Meylan | 2 | 10½ | 11½ | |
45 | PERENON Flora | 880 R | PouF | FRA | ARA | Ecole Rondeau Montfleury - Corenc | 2 | 10½ | 11 | |
46 | COLLET Louis | 799 E | PouM | FRA | Ecole Maupertuis - Meylan | 2 | 10 | 12 | ||
47 | MELIS Gaspard | 1050 R | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Bayard - Grenoble | 2 | 10 | 11½ | |
48 | YORGAND Lucas | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole St Pierre du Rondeau - Grenoble | 2 | 10 | 11½ | |
49 | POTIGNON Lucas | 799 E | PouM | FRA | Ecole de Claix centre | 2 | 10 | 11 | ||
50 | SCHULTZ Aime | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Villa Helene - St Egreve | 2 | 9½ | 10½ | |
51 | RATAHIRY Kehane | 990 R | PupF | FRA | ARA | Ecole Les 3 cours - Le Touvet | 2 | 9½ | 10½ | |
52 | ANTONIOLLI Felicie | 799 E | PouF | FRA | Ecole a la maison - Crolles | 2 | 8½ | 9½ | ||
53 | MEKEIGE MBOUFANG Joseph | 999 E | PupM | FRA | Ecole Bayard - Grenoble | 2 | 8 | 9 | ||
54 | SEQUIES Hector | 799 E | PouM | FRA | Ecole Menon - Grenoble | 2 | 7½ | 8½ | ||
55 | ADJERIME Myriam | 799 E | PouF | FRA | ARA | Ecole Predieu - St Egreve | 1½ | 12 | 14 | |
56 | BERSIHAND Theo | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Bayard - Grenoble | 1½ | 11 | 13 | |
57 | LAHRECHE Wassim | 799 E | PouM | FRA | Ecole Nicolas Chorier - Grenoble | 1½ | 8½ | 9 | ||
58 | ATANGANA BOULI Nael | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Rochepleine - St Egreve | 1½ | 8½ | 9 | |
59 | ABDULSADIK Remas | 799 E | PouF | FRA | Ecole Ampere - Grenoble | 1½ | 8 | 9½ | ||
60 | ROETS Elliot | 799 E | PouM | FRA | Ecole des Sources - Crolles | 1 | 10 | 11½ | ||
61 | MOUMEN Dayem | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Villa Helene - St Egreve | 1 | 10 | 10½ | |
62 | MARTINS DAVIDE Alexandre | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole du Rocher - Le Fontanil | 1 | 9½ | 10½ | |
63 | BIQUE Pascale | 799 E | PouF | FRA | Ecole Maupertuis - Meylan | 1 | 9½ | 10 | ||
64 | ROUBAUD Audrey | 799 E | PouF | FRA | Ecole Maupertuis - Meylan | 1 | 9 | 9½ | ||
65 | RIVERA Oihan | 799 E | PouM | FRA | Ecole de la Houille Blanche - Grenoble | 1 | 8½ | 9½ | ||
66 | BOURDAT Basile | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | Ecole George Sand - Froges | 1 | 8 | 9 | ||
67 | THOMAS Achille | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Ecole St Pierre du Rondeau - Grenoble | 1 | 8 | 9 | |
68 | BUTAYE Julien | 799 E | PouM | FRA | Ecole Maupertuis - Meylan | 1 | 8 | 8½ | ||
69 | LACASIA ZONDLOWSKI Gabriel | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Ecole Bayard - Grenoble | ½ | 10½ | 11½ | |
70 | BETTAHAR Bilel | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | Ecole Menon - Grenoble | ½ | 6½ | 7½ |