Challenge écoles Isère 2011 Classement après la ronde 5 |
||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Bu. | |
1 | CHICHE Thibaut | 1560 | Pup | FRA | DSA | St Ismier - Clos Marchand | 5 | 15 | 17 | |
2 | LAVAULT Samuel | 1490 | Pou | FRA | DSA | St Egreve - Barnave | 5 | 13,5 | 15,5 | |
3 | CAULIER Leo | 1210 | Pou | FRA | DSA | St Egreve - Prédieu | 4 | 15 | 16 | |
4 | AUDEOUD Baptiste | 1450 | Pou | FRA | DSA | Grenoble - Ecole Bayard | 4 | 14,5 | 16,5 | |
5 | SAIAH Salome | 1340 | Pup | FRA | DSA | Grenoble - Leon Jouhaux | 4 | 14,5 | 16 | |
6 | CATHELINAUD Julien | 980 | Pup | FRA | DSA | Grenoble - St Pierre du Rondeau | 4 | 13,5 | 15,5 | |
7 | DALLEMAGNE Mael | 1040 | Pou | FRA | DSA | Grenoble - Lucie Aubrac | 4 | 13 | 15 | |
8 | KANDIL Noah | 799 | Pou | FRA | St Ismier - La Poulatière | 4 | 11 | 13 | ||
9 | LOUIS Mae | 799 | Pou | FRA | DSA | St Ismier - Clos Marchand | 3,5 | 14,5 | 16,5 | |
10 | BONNEVILLE Xavier | 999 | Pup | FRA | DSA | Meaudre - Bois de Servagnet | 3,5 | 14,5 | 15,5 | |
11 | STEINER Ethan | 799 | Pou | FRA | DSA | St Ismier - Clos Marchand | 3,5 | 14 | 16 | |
12 | BEGAZO Gabriel | 1210 | Pup | FRA | DSA | Grenoble - Lucie Aubrac | 3,5 | 13 | 14 | |
13 | STAUFFERT Simon | 1280 | Pou | FRA | DSA | Seyssinet - Ecole Chamrousse | 3,5 | 12,5 | 14 | |
14 | SCHUTZ Antoine | 799 | Pou | FRA | DSA | St Ismier - Clos Marchand | 3,5 | 11,5 | 13 | |
15 | JEANMART Eva | 999 | Pup | FRA | Domene - Jean Jacques Rousseau | 3,5 | 11,5 | 12,5 | ||
16 | ADAMS William | 1180 | Pup | FRA | DSA | St Ismier - Clos Marchand | 3 | 15 | 16,5 | |
17 | SABOURET Emilien | 799 | Ppo | FRA | St Ismier - La Poulatière | 3 | 13 | 15 | ||
18 | CAVAN Alexis | 999 | Pup | FRA | DSA | St Ismier - Clos Marchand | 3 | 13 | 13 | |
19 | FAURE Geraldine | 999 | Pup | FRA | DSA | Grenoble - Jean Jaurès | 3 | 12,5 | 14 | |
20 | ROESCH Matteo | 1170 | Pou | FRA | DSA | Grenoble - Ecole Bayard | 3 | 12,5 | 14 | |
21 | BRISSOT Thomas | 1230 | Pou | FRA | DSA | Seyssinet - Ecole Chamrousse | 3 | 12 | 14 | |
22 | LECOUPEUR Marine | 799 | Pou | FRA | DSA | Seyssinet - Ecole Chamrousse | 3 | 11,5 | 12,5 | |
23 | FELISAZ Arthur | 1010 | Pou | FRA | DSA | St Egreve - Pont de Vence | 3 | 11,5 | 12 | |
24 | ROCHER Hugo | 799 | Pou | FRA | DSA | St Ismier - La Poulatière | 3 | 11 | 13 | |
25 | BOUDIN Basile | 999 | Pup | FRA | Seyssinet - Ecole Chamrousse | 3 | 11 | 11,5 | ||
26 | GOUGEOT Celia | 999 | Pup | FRA | Domene - Jean Jacques Rousseau | 3 | 10 | 11,5 | ||
27 | CLEMENT-CUZIN Jeremie | 1050 | Pou | FRA | DSA | Grenoble - Ecole Bayard | 3 | 10 | 10,5 | |
28 | BOIMOND Noa | 970 | Pou | FRA | DSA | St Egreve - Rochepleine | 3 | 9 | 10 | |
29 | DELAPORTE Ambre | 910 | Pou | FRA | DSA | Seyssinet - Ecole Chamrousse | 3 | 8,5 | 9 | |
30 | REGRETTIER Anais | 1030 | Pou | FRA | DSA | Grenoble - St Pierre du Rondeau | 2,5 | 11,5 | 13,5 | |
31 | ROSPARS Yann | 1280 | Pou | FRA | DSA | St Ismier - La Poulatière | 2,5 | 11 | 12 | |
32 | GONZALEZ Remi | 999 | Pup | FRA | DSA | Grenoble - St Pierre du Rondeau | 2,5 | 11 | 12 | |
33 | VADON Solene | 999 | Pup | FRA | Domene - Jean Jacques Rousseau | 2,5 | 10,5 | 12,5 | ||
34 | ARNAUD Titouan | 799 | Pou | FRA | DSA | Grenoble - St Pierre du Rondeau | 2,5 | 9,5 | 11 | |
35 | DELELIS-FANIEN Audric | 999 | Pup | FRA | DSA | Notre Dame de Vaulx | 2,5 | 9 | 10,5 | |
36 | ADAMS Mathieu | 910 | Pou | FRA | DSA | St Ismier - Clos Marchand | 2 | 14 | 15 | |
37 | CARRIER Tanguy | 999 | Pup | FRA | DSA | Notre Dame de Vaulx | 2 | 13,5 | 14,5 | |
38 | MANHES Maxime | 799 | Pou | FRA | St Ismier - Clos Marchand | 2 | 13 | 15,5 | ||
39 | DUPONT Marine | 999 | Pup | FRA | DSA | Notre Dame de Vaulx | 2 | 12,5 | 14 | |
40 | CEDELLE Charlotte | 799 | Pou | FRA | Seyssinet - Ecole Chamrousse | 2 | 12,5 | 13,5 | ||
41 | GRAU Jehann | 970 | Ppo | FRA | DSA | St Egreve - Pont de Vence | 2 | 12 | 13 | |
42 | STRIPPOLI Florian | 799 | Pou | FRA | DSA | Grenoble - Ecole Bayard | 2 | 11,5 | 13 | |
43 | MORELLE Alyssa | 1020 | Pou | FRA | DSA | St Egreve - Barnave | 2 | 11,5 | 12,5 | |
44 | LANIEL Lucas | 999 | Pup | FRA | Domene - Jean Jacques Rousseau | 2 | 10 | 10,5 | ||
45 | PRADOURA Maxime | 799 | Pou | FRA | Grenoble - Externat St Bruno | 2 | 9,5 | 10,5 | ||
46 | BERNARD Anaelle | 999 | Pup | FRA | Domene - Jean Jacques Rousseau | 2 | 8,5 | 9 | ||
47 | CIANCI Alexandre | 799 | Pou | FRA | DSA | Seyssinet - Ecole Chamrousse | 2 | 7 | 7 | |
48 | RIBEYRON Colin | 799 | Pou | FRA | DSA | Seyssinet - Ecole Chamrousse | 2 | 6,5 | 7,5 | |
49 | OLIANA Guillaume | 799 | Pou | FRA | DSA | Grenoble - St Pierre du Rondeau | 2 | 6 | 6,5 | |
50 | ROSPARS Pierre | 900 | Pup | FRA | DSA | St Ismier - La Poulatière | 1,5 | 11 | 11 | |
51 | BOUDOUDA Hedi | 799 | Pou | FRA | DSA | Grenoble - St Pierre du Rondeau | 1,5 | 10,5 | 12 | |
52 | LELY Thomas | 799 | Pou | FRA | St Ismier - Clos Marchand | 1,5 | 10,5 | 12 | ||
53 | PHILIPPE Adrien | 799 | Ppo | FRA | Grenoble - Paul Bert | 1,5 | 10,5 | 12 | ||
54 | GRAHAM Martha | 799 | Pou | FRA | DSA | St Ismier - Clos Marchand | 1,5 | 10 | 11,5 | |
55 | AFONSO Rayane | 799 | Pou | FRA | DSA | Grenoble - St Pierre du Rondeau | 1,5 | 9 | 9 | |
56 | BOISSY-PAILHES Morgane | 799 | Pou | FRA | DSA | Seyssinet - Ecole Chamrousse | 1,5 | 8,5 | 9 | |
57 | BIGILLON Mats | 799 | Ppo | FRA | Grenoble - Houille Blanche | 1 | 11,5 | 13,5 | ||
58 | RICHARD Ostiane | 799 | Pou | FRA | DSA | St Ismier - Clos Marchand | 1 | 11 | 12,5 | |
59 | BATTIN Elise | 799 | Pou | FRA | DSA | Seyssinet - Ecole Chamrousse | 1 | 10,5 | 12,5 | |
60 | LAVAULT Michael | 830 | Ppo | FRA | DSA | St Egreve - Barnave | 1 | 9,5 | 11,5 | |
61 | COURTIADE Lucien | 799 | Pou | FRA | Domene - Jean Jacques Rousseau | 1 | 8 | 8 | ||
62 | DELELIS-FANIEN Roxane | 799 | Pou | FRA | DSA | Notre Dame de Vaulx | 0,5 | 10 | 10,5 | |
63 | BOUQUILLION Ethan | 799 | Pou | FRA | Grenoble - Lucie Aubrac | 0,5 | 9,5 | 10 | ||
64 | MILLET Come | 799 | Ppo | FRA | Grenoble - Externat St Bruno | 0 | 8 | 9 |