8e open de Villard de Lans Classement après la ronde 9 |
||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Perf. | |
1 | m | BATTAGLINI Gabriel | 2412 | Sen | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 7,5 | 42,5 | 2535 |
2 | m | AGUETTAZ Maxime | 2417 | Sen | FRA | PIC | A.J.E. Noyon | 7 | 45,5 | 2474 |
3 | m | FOISOR Ovidiu-Doru | 2394 | Sen | ROU | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 7 | 44,5 | 2455 |
4 | m | FOISOR Cristina-Adela | 2414 | Sen | ROU | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 7 | 44,5 | 2451 |
5 | m | NGUYEN Chi-Minh | 2381 | Sen | FRA | PIC | A.J.E. Noyon | 6,5 | 39 | 2318 |
6 | ff | FOISOR Mihaela-Veronica | 2220 | Cad | ROU | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 6,5 | 38 | 2190 |
7 | gf | FOISOR Sabina-Francesca | 2353 | Sen | USA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 6 | 43 | 2272 |
8 | PROST Frederic | 2074 | Sen | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 6 | 42 | 2149 | |
9 | SCHLUPP Olivier | 2133 | Sen | FRA | ALS | Saverne | 6 | 41 | 2203 | |
10 | JOIE Sebastien | 2268 | Sen | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 6 | 40,5 | 2225 | |
11 | BANDET Raphael | 1823 | Ben | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 6 | 39,5 | 2124 | |
12 | MACHIN Eric | 2222 | Sen | FRA | ALS | Obernai | 6 | 39 | 2099 | |
13 | GELAS Christophe | 2073 | Ben | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 6 | 38,5 | 2144 | |
14 | RAMBALDI Francesco | 2189 | Pup | ITA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 6 | 38 | 2114 | |
15 | SAINT-ARROMAN Alain | 2022 | Sen | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 6 | 37 | 2130 | |
16 | f | DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas | 2334 | Cad | FRA | DSA | Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne | 5,5 | 43,5 | 2246 |
17 | ENGELMANN Herve | 2059 | Sen | FRA | ALS | L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim | 5,5 | 39,5 | 2081 | |
18 | FAHYS Bertrand | 1834 | Sen | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 5,5 | 39,5 | 2032 | |
19 | DEGRAVE Jack | 1990 | Vet | FRA | NPC | Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys | 5,5 | 39 | 2028 | |
20 | WIMMER Olivier | 2121 | Sen | FRA | ALS | Obernai | 5,5 | 36 | 1984 | |
21 | BAUDEWYN Ludovic | 1850 | Sen | FRA | CAZ | Echecs-Draguignan | 5,5 | 34,5 | 1894 | |
22 | RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre | 1870 | Vet | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | 5,5 | 32,5 | 1905 | |
23 | PEYRIN Jean | 1875 | Vet | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 5,5 | 30,5 | 1803 | |
24 | f | LERCH Patrice | 2345 | Sen | FRA | ALS | Mulhouse Philidor | 5 | 45 | 2198 |
25 | OBRINGER Jean-Marc | 2093 | Sen | FRA | CAZ | Grasse Echecs | 5 | 40 | 2045 | |
26 | BOMBAIL Leonard | 1728 | Min | FRA | LYO | Lyon Olympique Echecs | 5 | 40 | 1891 | |
27 | RUCH Bernard | 2008 | Vet | FRA | ALS | Saverne | 5 | 38,5 | 1952 | |
28 | QUENOLLE Philippe | 1929 | Sen | FRA | AUV | Clermont-Ferrand Echecs | 5 | 38,5 | 1926 | |
29 | GAUTIER Anand | 1668 | Pup | FRA | DSA | Cluses - St Jeoire | 5 | 37,5 | 1949 | |
30 | RINGOT Maxime | 1730 | Cad | FRA | DSA | Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne | 5 | 37,5 | 1902 | |
31 | PETIT Didier | 1939 | Sen | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 5 | 37 | 1970 | |
32 | ROCHE Yves | 2007 | Vet | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 5 | 36 | 1882 | |
33 | ROBERT Thierry | 1779 | Sen | FRA | DSA | Lamastre Echecs | 5 | 35 | 1856 | |
34 | GAUDISSARD Dominique | 1792 | Sen | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 5 | 35 | 1802 | |
35 | BIANCHI Tobias | 1653 | Pup | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 5 | 35 | 1758 | |
36 | GEORGES Thomas | 1577 | Pup | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Corbas | 5 | 32,5 | 1785 | |
37 | AUBERT Laurane | 1610 | Pup | FRA | DSA | Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne | 5 | 32,5 | 1723 | |
38 | KONDRATOFF Patrice | 1756 | Vet | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 5 | 32,5 | 1717 | |
39 | GUEDON Stephane | 2253 | Sen | FRA | LYO | Lyon Olympique Echecs | 4,5 | 39,5 | 2057 | |
40 | MENARD Baptiste | 1888 | Min | FRA | DSA | Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne | 4,5 | 39 | 1912 | |
41 | DIAFERIA Joseph | 1711 | Vet | FRA | DSA | Echirolles-Alekhine | 4,5 | 37 | 1790 | |
42 | DE MUYSER Xavier | 1710 | Sen | FRA | DSA | Lamastre Echecs | 4,5 | 36,5 | 1833 | |
43 | LOYSEL Yves | 1761 | Vet | FRA | PRO | L'Echiquier du Roy René | 4,5 | 36 | 1760 | |
44 | VRAYENNE Sebastien | 1790 | Sen | BEL | DSA | Echiquier Diois | 4,5 | 35 | 1799 | |
45 | LUDWICZAK Virginie | 2030 | Jun | FRA | DSA | A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" | 4,5 | 34,5 | 1797 | |
46 | FARJON Yves | 1658 | Sen | FRA | DSA | La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu | 4,5 | 33,5 | 1764 | |
47 | STROHL Gregoire | 1620 | Pou | FRA | LYO | Ste Foy Echecs | 4,5 | 31,5 | 1688 | |
48 | REVIL-BAUDARD Didier | 1813 | Sen | FRA | DSA | La Diagonale - Eybens | 4,5 | 31,5 | 1664 | |
49 | DOMBRE Antoine | 1567 | Ben | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 4,5 | 30,5 | 1602 | |
50 | KRAUSS Bernard | 1917 | Sen | FRA | ALS | Obernai | 4 | 36,5 | 1746 | |
51 | GAUTIER Selvan | 1772 | Ben | FRA | DSA | Cluses - St Jeoire | 4 | 36 | 1798 | |
52 | CHUNG Mathilde | 1659 | Pup | MNC | CAZ | C.E.M.C. Monaco | 4 | 36 | 1734 | |
53 | STAMBOULIAN Brice | 1690 | Pup | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 4 | 33 | 1720 | |
54 | PIAT Gabin | 1796 | Sen | FRA | DSA | Grenoble Bayard Echecs | 4 | 33 | 1719 | |
55 | STROHL Antoine | 1686 | Pou | FRA | LYO | Ste Foy Echecs | 4 | 33 | 1686 | |
56 | LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre | 1541 | Pup | FRA | PRO | Echiquier Centre Vaucluse | 4 | 31 | 1653 | |
57 | SILLERO Pierre | 1500 | Sen | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 4 | 29,5 | 1578 | |
58 | BUCLON Francois | 1525 | Sen | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 4 | 29 | 1609 | |
59 | BEZY Cedric | 1680 | Cad | FRA | DSA | La Diagonale - Eybens | 4 | 28 | 1592 | |
60 | CRIQUI Laurence | 1626 | Sen | FRA | ALS | L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim | 4 | 27,5 | 1540 | |
61 | ROUSSET Florian | 1570 | Sen | FRA | DSA | Moutiers-Tarentaise Echecs | 4 | 26,5 | 1549 | |
62 | SCANZI Corentin | 1653 | Min | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Diois | 3,5 | 35 | 1658 | |
63 | DESFONDS Sylvie | 1748 | Sen | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 3,5 | 34 | 1663 | |
64 | RINGOT Arnaud | 1604 | Ben | FRA | DSA | Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne | 3,5 | 33,5 | 1660 | |
65 | LEBLIC Pierre | 1709 | Vet | FRA | LAN | Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers | 3,5 | 33 | 1621 | |
66 | TCHOUNIKINE Nicolas | 1580 | Jun | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 3,5 | 29 | 1501 | |
67 | FRANCOIS Robert | 1520 | Vet | FRA | ALS | Obernai | 3,5 | 28,5 | 1463 | |
68 | PARATT Nathan | 1450 | Min | FRA | DSA | Cluses - St Jeoire | 3,5 | 27,5 | 1508 | |
69 | JACQUOT Dorian | 1110 | Ben | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 3,5 | 26,5 | 1322 | |
70 | BRONNER Daniel | 1659 | Sen | FRA | ALS | A.C.S. Dettwiller | 3 | 34,5 | 1663 | |
71 | GUEDON Sosthene | 1587 | Pup | FRA | LYO | Lyon Olympique Echecs | 3 | 33,5 | 1574 | |
72 | LARY Damien | 1470 | Ppo | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 3 | 30,5 | 1458 | |
73 | GREGOIRE Michele | 1609 | Sen | FRA | LYO | Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux | 3 | 30 | 1449 | |
74 | SAIAH Anouk | 1430 | Ben | FRA | DSA | Grenoble Bayard Echecs | 3 | 29,5 | 1466 | |
75 | CACHARD Sebastien | 1410 | Ben | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 3 | 28,5 | 1355 | |
76 | GALY Christian | 1360 | Sen | FRA | CAZ | Echecs-Draguignan | 3 | 27,5 | 1393 | |
77 | LAVAULT Jeremie | 1530 | Pup | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 3 | 27 | 1473 | |
78 | AUBERT Estee | 1350 | Ppo | FRA | DSA | Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne | 3 | 26 | 1390 | |
79 | STAMBOULIAN Clement | 1460 | Pup | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 2,5 | 30 | 1406 | |
80 | RINGOT Francoise | 1450 | Sen | FRA | DSA | Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne | 2,5 | 28,5 | 1404 | |
81 | ANGLES D'AURIAC Bernard | 1721 | Vet | MNC | CAZ | C.E.M.C. Monaco | 2 | 33,5 | 1520 | |
82 | MELLET Roger | 1513 | Vet | FRA | LYO | Lyon Olympique Echecs | 2 | 30 | 1359 | |
83 | STAMBOULIAN Edouard | 1009 | Ppo | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 2 | 29 | 1168 | |
84 | PARATT Camille | 1300 | Pou | FRA | DSA | Cluses - St Jeoire | 2 | 24,5 | 1260 | |
85 | SABATIER Mathis | 1320 | Ppo | FRA | DSA | Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne | 2 | 22 | 1263 | |
86 | AUBERT Elea | 1270 | Ppo | FRA | DSA | Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne | 0 | 22,5 | 1000 |