5e open rapide de Romans sur Isère
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bu. Perf.
1   GERVASIO Ricardo 2360 Sen BRA LAN ASCCBM Echiquier Bagnols Tresques 6 34 2415
2 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2470 Jun FRA DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 5,5 33,5 2422
3   PAVON CARDENAS Jesus M. 2130 Sen ESP DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 5,5 31,5 2353
4   FAHYS Bertrand 2020 Sen FRA DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 5,5 31,5 2139
5   LABBE Philippe 2210 Sen FRA DSA Echiquier Montilien - Montélimar 5,5 29 2167
6 f JOIE Sebastien 2420 Sen FRA DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 5 30 2299
7   BISMUTH Lea 2060 Sen FRA DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 5 28,5 2078
8   AKSENOV Alexandre 1880 Sen FRA DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 5 25 1852
9   LEROY Olivier 2100 Sen FRA DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 4,5 32 2147
10   LAURADOUX Cedric 2070 Sen FRA DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 4,5 30 2100
11   DIDIER Pierre 2000 Sen FRA DSA Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol 4,5 28 1903
12   TLILI Faicel 1990 Sen FRA DSA Valence Echecs 4,5 25,5 1923
13   PIAT Gabin 1750 Sen FRA DSA Grenoble Bayard Echecs 4,5 25,5 1853
14   DEVORT Jean-Marc 1810 Sen FRA DSA Echiquier Romanais 4 29,5 1905
15   BANDET Raphael 2050 Min FRA DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 4 29 2002
16   ORARD Dominique 1600 Sen FRA DSA Echiquier Romanais 4 29 1862
17   VALENTI Jerome 1820 Sen FRA DSA Echiquier Romanais 4 26,5 1763
18   DE MUYSER Xavier 1750 Sen FRA DSA Lamastre Echecs 4 25,5 1771
19   YACIA Nadir 1660 Sen FRA DSA Echiquier Romanais 4 23,5 1704
20   EMERIAU Boris 1650 Sen FRA DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 4 22,5 1663
21   HAMOU Fodil 1970 Sen FRA DSA Valence Echecs 3,5 27 1838
22   COGNEE Patrice 1710 Sen FRA DSA Grenoble Bayard Echecs 3,5 25 1695
23   BRUN Michel 1430 Sen FRA DSA Echiquier Diois 3,5 21,5 1532
24   TCHOUNIKINE Nicolas 1550 Sen FRA DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 3,5 20,5 1598
25   MILHOUD Nicolas 1510 Sen FRA DSA Echiquier Romanais 3,5 20 1565
26   MICHEL Jerome 1700 Sen FRA DSA Echiquier Romanais 3,5 19 1539
27   RASCLE Adeline 1580 Sen FRA DSA Grenoble Bayard Echecs 3 28,5 1697
28   GUILLOT Yves 1399 Sen FRA DSA Echiquier Romanais 3 28 1709
29   AUGER Pierre 1810 Sen FRA DSA Echiquier Montilien - Montélimar 3 27 1676
30   DEROUX Michel 1399 Sen FRA DSA Echiquier Romanais 3 23,5 1626
31   CACHARD Sebastien 1610 Min FRA DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 3 23,5 1500
32   BARD Jean-Francois 1440 Sen FRA DSA La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu 3 23 1478
33   LASTERRA Pierre 1140 Sen FRA DSA Echiquier Montilien - Montélimar 3 22,5 1535
34   CHAKROUN Lucas 1600 Min FRA DSA Grenoble Bayard Echecs 3 22,5 1513
35   SILLERO Pierre 1500 Sen FRA DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 2,5 23 1470
36   PEZZOTTA Jullien 1270 Vet FRA DSA Echiquier Montilien - Montélimar 2,5 21 1473
37   MARTIN Raoul 1560 Sen FRA DSA Echiquier Montilien - Montélimar 2,5 21 1465
38   CARDOSO Philippe 1540 Sen FRA DSA Grenoble Bayard Echecs 2,5 17,5 1300
39   GERVASIO Marina 1250 Ben FRA PRO Cavalier Fou de Bollène 2,5 17 1345
40   GAUDE Nicolas 1300 Sen FRA DSA Echiquier Romanais 2 21 1303
41   TARDY Jimmy 1070 Pup FRA DSA Echiquier Romanais 2 17,5 1228
42   MORAND Lucas 1410 Pup FRA DSA Grenoble Bayard Echecs 1,5 21 1294
43   LUANG-VIJA Nathan 1240 Ben FRA DSA Valence Echecs 1,5 19,5 1199
44   AKAKPO Michel 1150 Vet FRA DSA Echiquier Romanais 1,5 16,5 1119
45   REVIRAND Victor 999 Pup FRA DSA Echiquier Romanais 1,5 15 1080
46   GAILLARD Christopher Junior 1070 Pup FRA DSA Echiquier Romanais 0 16 1000